User contributions for Martinwguy
From WikiDelia
Results for Martinwguy talk block log uploads logs
A user with 14,443 edits. Account created on 31 July 2011.
19 November 2015
- 02:0602:06, 19 November 2015 diff hist +220 Nightwalker No edit summary
- 02:0502:05, 19 November 2015 diff hist +217 Depression No edit summary
- 02:0502:05, 19 November 2015 diff hist +226 No Man's Land No edit summary
- 02:0502:05, 19 November 2015 diff hist +458 Liquid Energy (b) No edit summary
- 02:0402:04, 19 November 2015 diff hist +481 Freeze Frame No edit summary
- 02:0302:03, 19 November 2015 diff hist +1,414 The Pattern Emerges No edit summary
- 01:5401:54, 19 November 2015 diff hist +401 Liquid Energy (a) No edit summary
- 01:5201:52, 19 November 2015 diff hist +257 Plodding Power No edit summary
- 01:5201:52, 19 November 2015 diff hist +320 Frontier of Knowledge No edit summary
- 01:5101:51, 19 November 2015 diff hist +296 Computermatic No edit summary
- 01:4801:48, 19 November 2015 diff hist +284 Quest No edit summary
- 01:4701:47, 19 November 2015 diff hist +254 Busy Microbes No edit summary
- 01:4301:43, 19 November 2015 diff hist +3,610 Main Page →References
- 01:1901:19, 19 November 2015 diff hist 0 N File:Envelope toDD1.jpg No edit summary current
- 01:1501:15, 19 November 2015 diff hist +233 N Envelope toDD1 Created page with "{{Thumb|Envelope_toDD1}} Envelope_toDD1 is a high-resolution scan of an envelope to Delia at the BBC Radiophonic Workshop, Delaware Road, Maida Vale postmarked in Hampstea..." current
- 01:1501:15, 19 November 2015 diff hist +1,018 Apologies No edit summary current
10 November 2015
- 00:5300:53, 10 November 2015 diff hist +1,779 Pot Au Feu No edit summary
9 November 2015
- 17:2217:22, 9 November 2015 diff hist 0 m File:Pot Au Feu - Spectrogram.jpg Martinwguy moved page File:Pot au Feu - Spectrogram.jpg to File:Pot Au Feu - Spectrogram.jpg
- 17:1217:12, 9 November 2015 diff hist 0 File:Arabic Science and Industry - Spectrogram.jpg Martinwguy uploaded a new version of "File:Arabic Science and Industry - Spectrogram.jpg": 8-octave spectrogram from A1(55Hz) to A9(14080Hz) with 8 pixels per semitone at 200 pixels per second
3 November 2015
- 16:0116:01, 3 November 2015 diff hist +8,651 Oxford Dictionary of National Biography entry →Likenesses current
29 October 2015
- 10:3310:33, 29 October 2015 diff hist +1,864 Drew Mulholland No edit summary current
27 October 2015
- 11:4511:45, 27 October 2015 diff hist +915 Phantoms of Darkness →Availability
- 11:4211:42, 27 October 2015 diff hist +169 m File:Phantoms of Darkness - Spectrogram.jpg Martinwguy moved page File:Phantoms of Darkness - Spectrogram 55-3250Hz 16ppo 50pps.jpg to File:Phantoms of Darkness - Spectrogram.jpg: Rename from *_55-3250Hz_16ppo_50pps.jpg
25 October 2015
- 15:0315:03, 25 October 2015 diff hist +2,692 Death of a Jelly Baby No edit summary current
- 15:0215:02, 25 October 2015 diff hist +22 N TRW 6193 Redirected page to TRW#6193 current
- 14:2914:29, 25 October 2015 diff hist +33,932 TRW No edit summary
- 14:1914:19, 25 October 2015 diff hist +22 TRW 4090 Redirected page to TRW#4090 current
- 14:1714:17, 25 October 2015 diff hist +35 N Death of the Jelly Baby Martinwguy moved page Death of the Jelly Baby to Death of a Jelly Baby current
23 October 2015
- 13:3813:38, 23 October 2015 diff hist +1,636 Doctor Who: Inferno No edit summary current
21 October 2015
- 10:3910:39, 21 October 2015 diff hist +2,290 Ways of Seeing →Availability
- 10:1210:12, 21 October 2015 diff hist +575 Home This Afternoon - Title Music →Availability
20 October 2015
- 20:2620:26, 20 October 2015 diff hist +103 N File:Great Zoos of the World - Spectrogram.jpg 10-octave spectrogram from A-1 (13.75Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 100 pixels per second, 48 pixels per octave
- 20:2220:22, 20 October 2015 diff hist +1,896 Great Zoos of the World No edit summary
- 20:2020:20, 20 October 2015 diff hist 0 File:Ziwzih Ziwzih OO-OO-OO - Spectrogram.jpg Martinwguy uploaded a new version of "File:Ziwzih Ziwzih OO-OO-OO - Spectrogram.jpg": 10 octave spectrogram from A-1 (13.75Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 100 pixels per second
- 20:0920:09, 20 October 2015 diff hist +3,982 Know Your Car No edit summary
- 19:4919:49, 20 October 2015 diff hist 0 File:Great Zoos of the World.ogg Martinwguy uploaded a new version of "File:Great Zoos of the World.ogg": From "BBC Radiophonic Workshop - Retrospective (2008 2xCD FLAC)"
- 17:0617:06, 20 October 2015 diff hist +4,919 The Black Mass →Availability
- 17:0517:05, 20 October 2015 diff hist +1,049 The Visitation No edit summary
- 17:0517:05, 20 October 2015 diff hist +483 Your Hidden Dreams No edit summary
- 17:0517:05, 20 October 2015 diff hist +490 Firebird No edit summary
- 17:0417:04, 20 October 2015 diff hist +1,375 Here come the Fleas No edit summary
- 17:0317:03, 20 October 2015 diff hist +448 My Game of Loving No edit summary
- 16:5916:59, 20 October 2015 diff hist +886 Love Without Sound No edit summary
- 16:5316:53, 20 October 2015 diff hist +2,759 ESL104 →Track listing
- 16:5216:52, 20 October 2015 diff hist +123 N File:The Black Mass - Spectrogram.jpg 9-octave spectrogram from A0 (27.5Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 25 pixels per second, 4 pixels per semitone (48 pixels per octave) current
- 16:5116:51, 20 October 2015 diff hist +123 N File:The Visitation - Spectrogram.jpg 9-octave spectrogram from A0 (27.5Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 25 pixels per second, 4 pixels per semitone (48 pixels per octave) current
- 16:5116:51, 20 October 2015 diff hist +123 N File:Your Hidden Dreams - Spectrogram.jpg 9-octave spectrogram from A0 (27.5Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 25 pixels per second, 4 pixels per semitone (48 pixels per octave) current
- 16:5016:50, 20 October 2015 diff hist +123 N File:Firebird - Spectrogram.jpg 9-octave spectrogram from A0 (27.5Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 25 pixels per second, 4 pixels per semitone (48 pixels per octave) current
- 16:5016:50, 20 October 2015 diff hist +123 N File:Here come the Fleas - Spectrogram.jpg 9-octave spectrogram from A0 (27.5Hz) to A9 (14080Hz) at 25 pixels per second, 4 pixels per semitone (48 pixels per octave) current
- 16:4516:45, 20 October 2015 diff hist 0 m File:Here come the Fleas.ogg Martinwguy moved page File:Here Come the Fleas.ogg to File:Here come the Fleas.ogg current