User contributions for Martinwguy
From WikiDelia
Results for Martinwguy talk block log uploads logs
A user with 14,443 edits. Account created on 31 July 2011.
28 December 2015
- 16:2716:27, 28 December 2015 diff hist +4 DD110224 No edit summary
- 15:5315:53, 28 December 2015 diff hist −192 TODO →Papers to transcribe
- 15:4815:48, 28 December 2015 diff hist +220 TODO →Listening
- 15:4715:47, 28 December 2015 diff hist −220 TODO →Writing the wikidelia
- 15:4615:46, 28 December 2015 diff hist +70 TODO →From Manchester
- 15:4315:43, 28 December 2015 diff hist +6 Tonic Sol-fa No edit summary
- 15:3915:39, 28 December 2015 diff hist +4 Home This Afternoon No edit summary
- 15:3815:38, 28 December 2015 diff hist −108 Home This Afternoon No edit summary
- 15:3815:38, 28 December 2015 diff hist +22 N TRW 6742 Redirected page to TRW#6742 current
- 15:3715:37, 28 December 2015 diff hist +244 Home This Afternoon - Title Music No edit summary current
- 15:3515:35, 28 December 2015 diff hist −1 Tonic Sol-fa No edit summary
- 15:3515:35, 28 December 2015 diff hist +12 Tonic Sol-fa No edit summary
- 15:3515:35, 28 December 2015 diff hist +286 Tonic Sol-fa No edit summary
- 15:3015:30, 28 December 2015 diff hist −19 Home This Afternoon No edit summary
- 15:2915:29, 28 December 2015 diff hist +129 Home This Afternoon No edit summary
- 15:2115:21, 28 December 2015 diff hist +240 Home This Afternoon No edit summary
- 15:1415:14, 28 December 2015 diff hist −18 TODO →BBC Radio programmes
- 15:1415:14, 28 December 2015 diff hist +22 TODO →BBC Radio programmes
- 15:1215:12, 28 December 2015 diff hist +758 TODO →Audio to recover
- 14:5514:55, 28 December 2015 diff hist +84 King Lear No edit summary current
- 14:5114:51, 28 December 2015 diff hist +49 TODO →Audio to recover
- 14:4014:40, 28 December 2015 diff hist +7 TODO →Audio to recover
- 14:3614:36, 28 December 2015 diff hist +114 TODO →Audio to recover
- 14:2114:21, 28 December 2015 diff hist −4 Mark Ayres No edit summary
- 14:1714:17, 28 December 2015 diff hist +225 Mark Ayres No edit summary
- 14:1314:13, 28 December 2015 diff hist +776 James Percival No edit summary
- 13:0613:06, 28 December 2015 diff hist +127 TODO →Writing the wikidelia
- 13:0113:01, 28 December 2015 diff hist 0 TODO →Writing the wikidelia
- 13:0113:01, 28 December 2015 diff hist +93 TODO →Writing the wikidelia
- 12:2412:24, 28 December 2015 diff hist +355 James Percival No edit summary
- 12:2112:21, 28 December 2015 diff hist +461 Mark Ayres No edit summary
25 December 2015
- 20:0320:03, 25 December 2015 diff hist 0 Attic Tapes No edit summary
- 19:4719:47, 25 December 2015 diff hist +96 Tom-Tom Signature Tune No edit summary current
- 19:4619:46, 25 December 2015 diff hist +76 Tom-Tom No edit summary
- 19:4319:43, 25 December 2015 diff hist −3 Tom-Tom Signature Tune →Availability
- 19:4319:43, 25 December 2015 diff hist −18 Tom-Tom Signature Tune No edit summary
- 19:4219:42, 25 December 2015 diff hist +207 Tom-Tom Signature Tune No edit summary
- 19:3319:33, 25 December 2015 diff hist +248 Tom-Tom Signature Tune No edit summary
- 19:1019:10, 25 December 2015 diff hist 0 The Coming of the Car No edit summary current
- 19:0919:09, 25 December 2015 diff hist +1 TRW 6554 Redirected page to TRW#6554 current
- 19:0919:09, 25 December 2015 diff hist +21 N TRW 6554 Created page with "#REDIRECT [[TRW#6554]"
- 19:0919:09, 25 December 2015 diff hist +117 TODO →BBC Radio programmes
- 19:0519:05, 25 December 2015 diff hist +22 N TRW 6546 Redirected page to TRW#6546 current
- 19:0419:04, 25 December 2015 diff hist +22 N TRW 6371 Redirected page to TRW#6371 current
21 December 2015
- 18:0218:02, 21 December 2015 diff hist +75 News No edit summary
- 02:2802:28, 21 December 2015 diff hist −4 News No edit summary
- 02:2702:27, 21 December 2015 diff hist −3 News No edit summary
- 02:2702:27, 21 December 2015 diff hist +47 News No edit summary
- 02:2602:26, 21 December 2015 diff hist +65 News No edit summary
- 02:2402:24, 21 December 2015 diff hist +482 News No edit summary